In order to render services to corporate customers the NEW AUTO MOTORS company has established an effective and advanced system which is controlled by more than 150 employees of the company, and corporate sales department from about 20 highly qualified sale managers. Their main task is to analyze the need of corporate customers, timely and high-quality performance.
Corporate customers have an opportunity to choose any product at their own wish. Corporate customers will receive high-quality services from professional service and sales managers, and other services as well. We have rather affordable prices, high quality service as we are oriented to comfort and satisfaction of our customers and long-term corporate clients.
We pay a great attention to product diversity and quality. We offer our customers the automobile spare parts covered by warranty. The company is supported by the personnel having many years’ experience in this field. The services of our company are based on knowledge, experience and politeness. Our main priority is to offer clients desired services and fully satisfy them.
Nowadays the NEW AUTO MOTORS company serves more than 10 thousand corporate organizations throughout Georgia. We offer each customer high-quality products and services that is a guarantee of a long-term and mutually beneficial cooperation!